CVR 31052149Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HadstenFounded 1 Nov 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about St. Flinterup ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+10.8% on 2024
Result
+176.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
23.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Merete Juhl100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2007
Merete Juhlsince 1 Nov 2007
100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 1510849525% to under 33.3% of capital
CVR 2547005220% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 2977294020% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 3653957710% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for St. Flinterup ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4065700225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Jul 2019 to 14 Dec 2023
CVR 3059984510% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Dec 2017 to 15 Dec 2018
No other current company drawn.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Dec 2021 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | May 2022 | Aug 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jul 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Jan 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Sep 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Dec 2021 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -21 | 504 | 1,200 | 1,368 | 1,515 |
| Operating profit | -21 | +185 | +788 | +950 | +1,111 |
| Result for the year | +797 | +3 | +110 | +15 | +176 |
| Equity | 8,279 | 8,225 | 8,279 | 23,235 | 23,350 |
| Total assets | 8,311 | 56,078 | 53,219 | 53,197 | 52,974 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 138.2% | 14% | 10.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 451 | 1,106 | 1,271 | 1,446 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 89.4% | 92.2% | 92.9% | 95.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,949note 5 | 28,098 | 19,806 | 19,558 | 19,816 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 62.4x | 17.9x | 15.4x | 13.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 5 | 0.7% | 1.9%note 6 | 2.1%note 6 | 2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 51,435note 8 | 115note 8 | 15note 8 | 86note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,949note 5 | 36,045 | 37,866 | 22,617 | 24,406 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 17 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 31 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 9 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.04.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.04.2024.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.500.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 601.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Rasmus Juhl Rasmussen, Mejlbyvej 28, Røved, 8370 Hadsten
Ny kommune: Favrskov
Ny adresse: c/o Martinsen Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. tv, 8240 Risskov
Vedtægter ændret: 07.10.2021
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. th, 8240 Risskov, den 07.10.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.08.2021
Nyt navn: St. Flinterup ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 01.12.2016
Revision:
Fratrådte:
MARTINSEN AARHUS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.12.2016.
Ny adresse:
c/o Revision Aaarhus, Voldbjergvej 16, 2. tv., 8240 Risskov.
Ny adresse:
c/o Revision Aaarhus, Bryggervej 28, 8240 Risskov.
Ny kommune:
Aarhus.
Ny adresse:
c/o Merete Juhl Vincents Svendsen, Ben Websters Vej 14, 2. -13., 2450 København SV.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 01.11.2007 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 30499174 SAM 2 ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.11.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 600.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 600.000,00 til kurs 1.680,67.
Direktion:
Merete Juhl Svendsen, 10117 Berlin, Tyskland, den 01.11.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren alene.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29824657 FAVRSKOV REGNSKAB & REVISION ApS, Samsøvej 33, 8382 Hinnerup, den 01.11.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
30.06.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013756283Mejlbyvej 28, 8370 Hadsten