CVR 31052165Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Frederiksberg CFounded 1 Nov 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-36.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-680
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Anette Amalie Juhl Lindschouw100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2007
Anette Amalie Juhl Lindschouwsince 1 Nov 2007
100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 1510849525% to under 33.3% of capital
CVR 2547005220% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 2977294020% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 3653957710% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SAM 5 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4065700225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Jul 2019 to 14 Dec 2023
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -30 | -28 | -32 | -37 | -37 |
| Operating profit | -30 | -28 | -32 | -37 | -37 |
| Result for the year | +776 | -221 | +248 | +178 | -1 |
| Equity | 6,479 | 6,083 | 5,981 | 5,009 | 4,863 |
| Total assets | 6,512 | 6,182 | 6,131 | 5,378 | 5,193 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,761note 1 | -3,962note 1 | -4,618note 1 | -3,881note 1 | -3,673note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.7%note 1 | -0.7%note 2 | -1.4%note 3 | -2.3%note 1 | -2.5%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 2 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013756356Gammel Kongevej 150, 1850 Frederiksberg C