CVR 30688643Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KertemindeFounded 15 Jun 2007
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STORM PROPERTIES ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+1.9% on 2024
Result
-1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
RAMA HOLDING ApSCVR 25282302, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2007
Marie Johanne Lismann Stormuntil 4 Nov 2026
The annual report for the year ending 31 Mar 2026 was due by 30 Sep 2026 and is not in CVR. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 25282302100% of capital and votesnotified 13 Mar 2015since 1 Sep 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
CVR 40364447Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in RAMA HOLDING ApS, since 19 Dec 2018
Holding company
CVR 25282302Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STORM PROPERTIES ApS, since 1 Sep 2007
This company
STORM PROPERTIES ApS
CVR 30688643
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
15 Jun 2007 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,542 | 977 | 1,115 | 1,118 | 1,139 |
| Operating profit | +1,149 | +577 | +629 | +612 | +631 |
| Result for the year | +722 | +289 | +990 | +293 | -1,804 |
| Equity | 3,526 | 3,815 | 4,805 | 5,097 | 3,293 |
| Total assets | 11,425 | 11,486 | 11,575 | 11,596 | 9,405 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 56.7% | -36.6% | 14.1% | 0.3% | 1.9% |
| EBITDA | 1,542 | 977 | 1,115 | 1,118 | 1,139 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5,436 | 4,958 | 5,500 | 5,225 | 4,667 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 3.5x | 5.1x | 4.9x | 4.7x | 4.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 9.7% | 5% | 5.1% | 4.6% | 5.4%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 511note 3 | 193note 3 | 18note 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6,053 | 6,054 | 4,597 | 3,878 | 5,195 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 3 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 3 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 4 Jul 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Apr 2020 to 31 Mar 2021, published 1 Sep 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Odense den 04.11.2026
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Marie Johanne Lismann Storm, den 04.11.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISION & RÅD STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 04.11.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
LLM STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 07.01.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 46125894 REVISION & RÅD STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ryttervej 4, 5700 Svendborg, den 07.01.2026.
Ny adresse: Vejlevangen 5, 5300 Kerteminde
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Storm, (adm. dir), den 23.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Marie Johanne Lismann Storm, den 23.09.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26063655 TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ryttervej 4, 5700 Svendborg, den 30.06.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.02.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Fælledvej 1, 5000 Odense C, den 25.02.2021.
CVR-nummer
30688643.
NAVN:
STORM PROPERTIES ApS.
Adresse: c/o Lars Storm, Husgyden 54, 5300 Kerteminde.
Kommune: Kerteminde.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.03.2015
Kapitalforhøjelse:kr. 250.000,00,indbetalt kontant,kurs 700,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 375.000,00.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.03.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26063655 TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ryttervej 4, 5700 Svendborg, den 25.03.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
15.06.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.06.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 25282302 RAMA HOLDING ApS, Vejlevangen 5, 5300 Kerteminde, den 15.06.2007.
Direktion:
Direktør Lars Storm (adm. dir), den 15.06.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Østre Stationsvej 1, 5100 Odense C, den 15.06.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
15.06.2007 - 31.03.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013376952Vejlevangen 5, 5300 Kerteminde