CVR 25282302Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KertemindeFounded 17 Jan 2000
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RAMA HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-19.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-3.2M
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
13.4M
DKK, annual report 2024
Marie Storm Holding ApSCVR 40364447, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 19 Dec 2018
Rasmus Storm Holding ApSCVR 40364439, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes, since 19 Dec 2018
Marie Johanne Lismann Stormuntil 5 Nov 2025
CVR 4036444750% to under 66.7% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votesclass A, Bnotified 27 Dec 2024since 19 Dec 2018
CVR 4036443950% to under 66.7% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votesclass B, Cnotified 27 Dec 2024since 19 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesnotified 19 Dec 20181 Sep 2007 to 19 Dec 2018
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votesnotified 19 Dec 20181 Feb 2018 to 19 Dec 2018
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votesnotified 19 Dec 20181 Feb 2018 to 19 Dec 2018
CVR 4036446310% to under 15% of capital, 50% to under 66.7% of votesclass A, Cnotified 27 Dec 202419 Dec 2018 to 27 Dec 2024
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 16606693100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 30688643100% of capital and votesUnder compulsory dissolution
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for RAMA HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 Jan 2000 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -156 | -15 | -16 | -14 | -19 |
| Operating profit | -156 | -15 | -16 | -14 | -19 |
| Result for the year | +224 | +1,602 | +3,108 | +2,255 | -3,168 |
| Equity | 10,331 | 11,803 | 14,771 | 16,826 | 13,357 |
| Total assets | 10,364 | 11,833 | 14,813 | 16,876 | 13,622 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -286note 1 | -1note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.2%note 2 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 | -0.1%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,757note 1 | -1,650note 1 | -1,740note 1 | -2,070note 1 | -2,015note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 3 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 4 Jul 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Apr 2020 to 31 Mar 2021, published 1 Sep 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Apr 2019 to 31 Mar 2020, published 29 Jun 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
17 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursdekret afsagt 22.09.2026 af Skifteretten i Odense
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Anders Madsen, den 22.09.2026.
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Odense har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Anders Madsen, 5000 Odense C, den 08.12.2025.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Odense den 05.11.2025
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Marie Johanne Lismann Storm, den 05.11.2025.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 05.11.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Storm, den 06.08.2024, Marie Johanne Lismann Storm, den 06.08.2024, Rasmus Lismann Storm, (formand), den 06.08.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.08.2024
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lars Storm, den 06.08.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Marie Johanne Lismann Storm, den 06.08.2024.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26063655 TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ryttervej 4, 5700 Svendborg, den 30.06.2021.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.02.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Fælledvej 1, 5000 Odense C, den 25.02.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 23.01.2018
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Lars Storm, den 23.01.2018, Marie Johanne Lismann Storm, den 23.01.2018, Rasmus Lismann Storm (formand), den 23.01.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med et medlem af bestyrelsen..
Ny adresse: Vejlevangen 5, 5300 Kerteminde
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 25.03.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 26063655 TRANBERG, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ryttervej 4, 5700 Svendborg, den 25.03.2010.
Ny adresse:
Vejlevangen 5, postboks 82, 5300 Kerteminde.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 25469496 REVISIONSFIRMAET HENRIK IVERSEN & PARTNERE, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 12.03.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Østre Stationsvej 1, postboks 10, 5100 Odense C, den 12.03.2007.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
HENRIK IVERSEN OG BØRGE NIELSEN ODENSE ApS, den 06.09.2001.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISIONSFIRMAET HENRIK IVERSEN & BØRGE NIELSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thujavej 43, 5250 Odense SV, den 06.09.2001.
Vedtægter ændret:
13.04.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
17.01.2000 - 31.03.2000.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG C. Jespersen, Statsautoriserede revisorer, den 28.03.2000.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 15242337 REVISIONSFIRMAET HENRIK IVERSEN & BØRGE NIELSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thujavej 43, postboks 57, 5250 Odense SV, den 28.03.2000.
Stiftelsesdato:
17.01.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
17.01.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 1.363,63.
Stiftere:
Direktør Lars Storm, den 17.01.2000, Per Storm, den 17.01.2000.
Direktion:
Direktør Lars Storm, den 17.01.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
KPMG C. Jespersen, Statsautoriserede revisorer, 5230 Odense M, den 17.01.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
17.01.2000 - 31.03.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007505309Vejlevangen 5, 5300 Kerteminde