CVR 30585712Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)BrabrandFounded 9 May 2007
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about STYROMATIC EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
+1.5% on 2025
Result
+1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
20.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
BIBI INVEST ApSCVR 26605881, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Apr 2013
Asmus Hamborg-Petersensince 9 May 2007
CVR 26605881100% of capital and votessince 24 Apr 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Jun 2023, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2017 to Jun 2023.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Jun 2023, published 21 Aug 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,575 | 1,588 | 1,503 | 1,459 | 1,481 |
| Operating profit | +1,271 | +1,189 | +1,265 | +2,578 | +1,481 |
| Result for the year | +851 | +1,311 | +1,076 | +1,680 | +1,032 |
| Equity | 8,562 | 20,981 | 22,056 | 20,079 | 20,112 |
| Total assets | 28,378 | 54,934 | 54,539 | 52,000 | 45,000 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 0.2% | 0.8% | -5.4% | -2.9% | 1.5% |
| EBITDA | 1,509 | 1,570 | 1,503 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 95.8% | 98.9% | 100% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 17,225 | 27,548 | 26,634 | 19,617 | 18,421 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 11.4x | 17.6x | 17.7x | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.9% | 2.5% | 2%note 2 | 4.6% | 2.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 14,241note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 11,314 | 9,269 | 7,977 | 10,617 | 10,421 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 5 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 8 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 16 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 7 Dec 2022
STYROMATIC EJENDOMME ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.91 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Apr 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 11.03.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 Grant Thornton, Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Tronholmen 3, 2., 8960 Randers SØ, den 11.03.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RSM P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 20.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Jens Baggesens Vej 90N, 8200 Aarhus N, den 20.05.2016.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RSM PLUS A/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 16.01.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, 8200 Aarhus N, den 16.01.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33059108 REVISIONSGRUPPEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 28.06.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
RSM PLUS, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Jens Baggesens Vej 90N, 8200 Århus N, den 28.06.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISION ØST I/S, den 28.03.2011.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 33059108 REVISIONSGRUPPEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Storegade 1, 8500 Grenaa, den 28.03.2011.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
RSM Plus, den 25.05.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISION ØST I/S, Storegade 1, 8500 Grenaa, den 25.05.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.10.2008.
Ny adresse:
c/o Styromatic A/S, Sintrupvej 25A, 8220 Brabrand.
Stiftelsesdato:
09.05.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
09.05.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 26605881 BIBI INVEST ApS, Folehave 3, 6400 Sønderborg, den 09.05.2007.
Direktion:
Direktør Asmus Hamborg-Petersen, den 09.05.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
RSM Plus, 8210 Århus V, den 09.05.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
09.05.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013277350Sintrupvej 25, 8220 Brabrand