CVR 30560205Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HolteFounded 19 Dec 2007
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SKEIKAMPEN INVEST ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-603K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+196.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
88.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Peder Gunnersen Harboe100% of capital and votes, since 10 Nov 2013
Peder Gunnersen Harboesince 19 Dec 2007
100% of capital and votessince 10 Nov 2013
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
4 Danish companies, which own 5 more one level down.
CVR 4223837625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4424898033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4422051233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4468999515% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3338217010% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3643677810% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 3643687510% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 39467453100% of capital and votes
CVR 364549385% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SKEIKAMPEN INVEST ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4424898033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes21 Aug 2023 to 14 Apr 2026
CVR 4422051233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes7 Aug 2023 to 14 Apr 2026
CVR 370493445% to under 10% of capital and votes3 Sep 2019 to 8 Nov 2022
CVR 36395095100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2014 to 27 May 2022
CVR 3587538720% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Feb 2015 to 3 Jun 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 2 employees, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Dec 2024 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -871 | -523 | -308 | -883 | -603 |
| Operating profit | -1,445 | -523 | -308 | -1,523 | -1,380 |
| Result for the year | +12,591 | -7,412 | +8,656 | +5,054 | +197 |
| Equity | 82,334 | 74,923 | 83,579 | 88,511 | 88,572 |
| Total assets | 98,925 | 86,031 | 97,326 | 98,195 | 96,544 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -65,434 | -50,819 | -55,527 | -55,018 | -57,026 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -5.7% | -2%note 3 | -1.2% | -3.7% | -3.2% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
SKEIKAMPEN INVEST ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Jan 2027.
SKEIKAMPEN INVEST ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Dronninggårds Alle 25, 2840 Holte
Ny kommune: Rudersdal
Vedtægter ændret: 27.07.2020
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31940044 ANKJÆR-JENSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, den 01.01.2015.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Redmark Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Dirch Passers Allé 76, 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.01.2015.
Selskabet er fusioneret med CVR-NR. 30519760 SKEIKAMPEN HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om,
at der påtænkes gennemført en fusion mellem
CVR-NR. 30560205 SKEIKAMPEN INVEST ApS (fortsættende).
CVR-NR. 30519760 SKEIKAMPEN HOLDING ApS (ophørende), og kapitalejerne har i enighed
besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i.
CVR-NR. 30560205 SKEIKAMPEN INVEST ApS.
CVR-NR. 30519760 SKEIKAMPEN HOLDING ApS, har
i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en
erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med
fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud
for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke
er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres
fordringer senest 4 uger efter at den endelige
beslutning om fusion er truffet.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Ankjær-Jensen & Partnere I/S, Statsautoriserede Revisorer, den 22.01.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 31940044 ANKJÆR-JENSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Strandboulevarden 89, 3., 2100 København Ø, den 22.01.2010.
Ny adresse:
Kirkepladsen 10, 4220 Korsør.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.12.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.12.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 1.000.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 6.900,00.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 30519760 SKEIKAMPEN HOLDING ApS, Kirkepladsen 19, 4220 Korsør, den 19.12.2007.
Direktion:
Cand. pharm Peder Gunnersen Harboe, den 19.12.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion.
Revision:
Ankjær-Jensen & Partnere I/S, Statsautoriserede Revisorer, Strandboulevarden 89, 3., 2100 København Ø, den 19.12.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
19.12.2007 - 31.12.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013894163Dronninggårds Alle 25, 2840 Holte