CVR 30542711Public limited company (A/S)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)BrøndbyFounded 26 Mar 2008
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LIGHTCOM EJENDOMME A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
5.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+5.9M
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
12.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
M. BREMER HOLDING ApSCVR 33036094, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 18 Mar 2025
M&R HOLDING ApSCVR 33036124, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 18 Mar 2025
Rasmus Bremer Sørensenuntil 18 Mar 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3303603533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202215 Jun 2010 to 1 Jan 2022
CVR 3303609450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202215 Jun 2010 to 18 Mar 2025
CVR 3303612450% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 202215 Jun 2010 to 18 Mar 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
26 Mar 2008 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 481 | 1,141 | 135 | -1,677 | 5,582 |
| Operating profit | -50 | +612 | -345 | -1,893 | +5,582 |
| Result for the year | -121 | +409 | -282 | -2,590 | +5,927 |
| Equity | 9,172 | 9,581 | 9,299 | 6,709 | 12,635 |
| Total assets | 23,499 | 20,079 | 18,842 | 18,870 | 17,917 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -64.3% | 137.4% | -88.1% | -1,340.1% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 481 | 1,141 | 135 | -1,677 | 5,582 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,535 | 2,802 | 4,714 | 4,061 | 4,035 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 13.6x | 2.5x | 34.9x | n.m.note 3 | 0.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 4 | 3.6% | -2%note 4 | -11.9%note 4 | 40.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 313note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 9,358 | 5,661 | 3,786 | 3,214 | -12,523 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 21 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 2 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 17 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 8 Dec 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Erik Bremer Sørensen, den 18.03.2025, Morten Bremer Sørensen, den 18.03.2025, Rasmus Bremer Sørensen, den 18.03.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Rasmus Bremer Sørensen, den 18.03.2025.
Ny adresse: Priorparken 800, 2605 Brøndby
Ny kommune: Brøndby
Vedtægter ændret: 30.10.2020
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TT REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.10.2020.
Vedtægter ændret:
13.05.2008.
Ny adresse:
Kirstinehøj 12, 2770 Kastrup.
Ny kommune:
Tårnby.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 26.03.2008 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 24224015 LIGHTCOM A/S.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
26.03.2008.
Kapital:
kr. 504.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 504.000,00 til kurs 3.001,05.
Bestyrelse:
Rasmus Bremer Sørensen, Plot nr.172,Bldg 5,sadaf 5, Flat nr.2106,Floor 21, Dubai, For. Arab. Emirater, den 26.03.2008, Direktør Morten Bremer Sørensen, 2670 Greve, den 26.03.2008, Erik Bremer Sørensen, 1415 København K, den 26.03.2008.
Direktion:
Rasmus Bremer Sørensen, Plot nr.172,Bldg 5,sadaf 5, Flat nr.2106,Floor 21, Dubai, For. Arab. Emirater, den 26.03.2008.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 27979726 HANS JØRGEN OXENBØLL REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB, Vester Voldgade 107, 1552 København V, den 26.03.2008.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2007 - 30.06.2008.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014385238Priorparken 800, 2605 Brøndby