CVR 33036124Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)BrøndbyFounded 15 Jun 2010
Gross profit
-29.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M&R HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexR. Bremer Holding ApSCVR 46697952, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 13 Aug 2026
M. Bremer Holding ApSCVR 46697944, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 13 Aug 2026
Rasmus Bremer Sørensensince 15 Jun 2010
CVR 4669795250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 13 Aug 2026
CVR 4669794450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 13 Aug 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes23 Dec 2025 to 13 Aug 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jun 2010 to 13 Aug 2026
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes23 Dec 2025 to 31 Mar 2026
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 39658690100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 2422401590% to under 100% of capital and votes
CVR 3581488420% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for M&R HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3054271150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jun 2010 to 18 Mar 2025
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -8 | -9 | -12 | -30 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12 | -30 |
| Result for the year | +14 | +1,291 | +3,783 | -1,919 | -1,958 |
| Equity | 5,931 | 7,222 | 11,005 | 9,086 | 7,141 |
| Total assets | 7,811 | 10,841 | 20,845 | 19,247 | 12,634 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -62note 1 | -53note 1 | -2,129 | -2,461 | -2,333 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 4 | -0.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,367note 1 | 1,308note 1 | 5,129 | 5,255 | -687 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 23 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 6 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 27 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 28 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Dec 2021
M&R HOLDING ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 19 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1016122854Priorparken 800, 2605 Brøndby