CVR 30488040Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HerningFounded 28 Mar 2007
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about REFORMA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
-43.2% on 2024
Result
-1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
18.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
PETER POULSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 29216975, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2007
Peter Michael Thoustrup Poulsensince 11 Jan 2017
CVR 29216975100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Mar 2017since 11 Apr 2007
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2635866325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Mar 20176 Jan 2012 to 1 Mar 2017
Ultimate controller
Peter Michael Thoustrup Poulsen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Peter Poulsen Holding 2019 ApS, since 30 Apr 2019
Holding company
Peter Poulsen Holding 2019 ApS
CVR 40505369Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in PETER POULSEN HOLDING ApS, since 30 Apr 2019
Holding company
CVR 29216975Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in REFORMA ApS, since 11 Apr 2007
This company
REFORMA ApS
CVR 30488040
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 28479646100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for REFORMA ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37069809100% of capital and votes9 Sep 2015 to 28 Aug 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Mar 2007 to 8 Nov 2026.
28 Mar 2007 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Q4 2018 | Jul 2019 | Sep 2019 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q4 2018; monthly Aug 2018 to Sep 2018 and Jul 2019 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,424 | 2,470 | 2,458 | 3,009 | 1,708 |
| Operating profit | +759 | +684 | +622 | +786 | +9 |
| Result for the year | +100 | +484 | +526 | +524 | -1,189 |
| Equity | 18,375 | 18,860 | 19,386 | 19,910 | 18,721 |
| Total assets | 47,486 | 46,206 | 49,820 | 55,739 | 52,729 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -48.8% | 1.9% | -0.5% | 22.4% | -42.9% |
| EBITDA | 924 | 849 | 1,118 | 886 | 134 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 38.1% | 34.4% | 45.5% | 29.5% | 7.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 13,934 | 12,168 | 10,586 | 8,163 | 7,545 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 15.1x | 14.3x | 9.5x | 9.2x | 56.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.8% | 1.7% | 1.6% | 2.1% | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 8,261note 4 | 4,979note 5 | 118note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 22,527 | 20,858 | 24,031 | 29,082 | 27,489 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 12.01.2026.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Stagehøjvej 22, 8600 Silkeborg, den 12.01.2026.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 26.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Birk Centerpark 30, 7400 Herning, den 26.08.2025.
Ny adresse: Østre Kirkevej 2B, 7400 Herning
Ny kommune: Herning
Ny adresse: Struervej 141, th, 7500 Holstebro
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PARTNERSELSKABET AF 31. JANUAR 2014, den 02.10.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Guldborgvej 1, 7400 Herning, den 02.10.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Lecasa ApS, Struervej 141, th, 7500 Holstebro
Ny adresse: c/o Lecasa ApS, Fabersvej 1, 7500 Holstebro
Ny kommune: Holstebro
Vedtægter ændret: 20.04.2017
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 21.03.2017 er gennemført 20.04.2017.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et anpartsselskab med CVR-NR. 30488040
Vedtægter ændret: 21.03.2017
Nyt navn: REFORMA ApS
Slettet binavn: PM EJENDOMME, IKAST A/S
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 21.03.2017 henlæggelse til særlig reserve kr. 450.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Michael Arne Christensen, den 21.03.2017, Bo Boulund Knudsen (formand), den 21.03.2017, Peter Michael Poulsen, den 21.03.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
Fratrådte:
PARTNER REVISION. STATSAUTORISERETREVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 21.03.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35658432 VISTISEN & LUNDE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Guldborgvej 1, 7400 Herning, den 21.03.2017.
Ny adresse: Navervej 10, 7430 Ikast
Vedtægter ændret: 11.01.2017
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bo Boulund Knudsen, den 11.01.2017, Peter Michael Poulsen (formand), den 11.01.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Bo Boulund Knudsen (formand), den 11.01.2017, Peter Michael Poulsen, den 11.01.2017.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Michael Arne Christensen, den 11.01.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Peter Michael Poulsen, den 11.01.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør eller af alle bestyrelsesmedlemmerne i forening..
Ny adresse:
Lene Haus Vej 21, 7430 Ikast.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.08.2008.
Nyt navn:
REFORMA A/S.
Nyt binavn: PM EJENDOMME, IKAST A/S (REFORMA A/S).
Stiftelsesdato:
28.03.2007.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
28.03.2007.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 26291941 MAC INVEST HOLDING ApS, Industrivej 32, 7430 Ikast, den 28.03.2007, CVR-NR. 29216975 PETER POULSEN HOLDING ApS, Merkurvej 601, 7400 Herning, den 28.03.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Peter Michael Poulsen (formand), den 28.03.2007, Funktionær Michael Arne Christensen, den 28.03.2007, Direktør Bo Boulund Knudsen, den 28.03.2007.
Direktion:
Funktionær Michael Arne Christensen, den 28.03.2007.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør sammen med bestyrelsesformanden, af 3 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Revision:
PARTNER REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thrigesvej 3, 7430 Ikast, den 28.03.2007.
Første regnskabsår:
28.03.2007 - 31.12.2007.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1013165285Østre Kirkevej 2, 7400 Herning