CVR 27983723Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Nykøbing FFounded 2 Aug 2004
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M.T. HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-23.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+740.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
17.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
John Jalkiewicz100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2008
John Jalkiewiczsince 8 Jun 2009
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2008
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 37820385100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for M.T. HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39667940100% of capital and votes21 Jun 2018 to 12 Jul 2023
CVR 39498464100% of capital and votes11 Apr 2018 to 30 Dec 2021
CVR 39471256100% of capital and votes3 Apr 2018 to 30 Dec 2021
CVR 29920095100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2008 to 30 Dec 2021
CVR 36043172100% of capital and votes9 Jul 2014 to 1 Jan 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -21 | -25 | -23 |
| Operating profit | -48 | -31 | -990 | +944 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +5,681 | +577 | -102 | +120 | +740 |
| Equity | 20,992 | 17,212 | 17,110 | 16,470 | 17,210 |
| Total assets | 21,129 | 17,371 | 17,384 | 16,842 | 17,643 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -15,230note 1 | -11,498note 1 | -10,855note 1 | -10,314note 1 | -7,870note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.5%note 2 | -0.4%note 1 | -12.9%note 3 | 14.1%note 1 | -0.2%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -18,690note 1 | -16,899note 1 | -17,384note 1 | -11,918note 1 | -12,824note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 19 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 17 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 3 Oct 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Øernes Revision Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, den 07.10.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31579309 Kamper + Andersen, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Toldbodgade 11, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 07.10.2024.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Kamper + Andersen, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 16.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37121924 Øernes Revision Registreret Revisionsaktieselskab, Langgade 4, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 16.01.2024.
Ny adresse: Englandsvej 10, 4800 Nykøbing F
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 23.03.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 31579309 LOU REVISION REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Toldbodgade 11, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 23.03.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.08.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Herningvej 34, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 01.08.2017.
Ny adresse: Hasseløvej 85, Hasselø, 4873 Væggerløse
Ny kommune: Guldborgsund
CVR-nummer:
27983723.
NAVN:
M.T. HOLDING ApS.
Adresse: Hasselø Strandvej 4, 4800 Nykøbing F.
Kommune: Guldborgsund.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 01.09.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33963556 DELOITTE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Herningvej 34, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 01.09.2015.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Revision Syd I/S Statsautoriserede revisorer, den 01.07.2012.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Beierholm, Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Slotsgade 11, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 01.07.2012.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 21.08.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Revision Syd I/S Statsautoriserede revisorer, 4800 Nykøbing F, den 21.08.2009.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.06.2009.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Doré Eliane Jalkiewicz, den 08.06.2009.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
John Jalkiewicz, den 08.06.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
PRO REVISION I/S, den 22.04.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
AP, STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Vordingborgvej 35, 4600 Køge, den 22.04.2009.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Stiftelsesdato:
02.08.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
23.08.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 150.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 150.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
John Jalkiewicz, den 02.08.2004.
Direktion:
Direktør Doré Eliane Jalkiewicz, den 02.08.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
PRO REVISION I/S, Søndergade 2, 1. th., postboks 48, 4990 Sakskøbing, den 02.08.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
02.08.2004 - 30.06.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010710754Englandsvej 10, 4800 Nykøbing F