CVR 27160689Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)StenløseFounded 14 May 2003
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SSA KONCEPT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-296.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-326.8K on 2024
Result
+246.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
17M
DKK, annual report 2025
Søren Sandvig100% of capital and votes, since 14 May 2003
Søren Sandvigsince 18 Apr 2018
100% of capital and votessince 14 May 2003
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 2868450966.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 37655082100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4266518550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SSA KONCEPT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4266518550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Sep 2021 to 14 Aug 2026
CVR 37655082100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2022 to 14 Aug 2026
CVR 27245072100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2013 to 19 Mar 2026
CVR 4172257625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Sep 2020 to 30 Sep 2025
CVR 39800829100% of capital and votes12 Oct 2022 to 21 Aug 2025
CVR 3980559625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes21 Aug 2018 to 4 Mar 2025
CVR 3840193925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes31 Jan 2017 to 29 Sep 2022
CVR 3422910425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Oct 2012 to 1 Apr 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 May 2003 to 8 Nov 2026.
Q2 2004, quarterly: no employee count, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Q2 2003 | Q4 2003 | Q2 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | No count | No count | No count |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q2 2003 to Q2 2004.
Latest Q2 2004, published 2 Dec 2004. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -24 | -36 | -99 | 31 | -296 |
| Operating profit | -24 | -36 | -99 | +31 | -296 |
| Result for the year | +3,164 | -844 | +729 | -426 | +247 |
| Equity | 17,587 | 16,686 | 17,356 | 16,869 | 17,048 |
| Total assets | 19,658 | 19,236 | 20,269 | 18,736 | 18,357 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -1,067.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -142 | -4 | -451note 3 | -548note 3 | -1,162note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1% | -0.2% | -0.4%note 3 | 0.1%note 3 | -1.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3,677 | -3,444 | -3,095note 3 | -3,345note 3 | -3,762note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 7 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 14 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 13 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 26 Dec 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 39800829 FV1 Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 17.09.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 15915641 CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Østbanegade 123, 2100 København Ø, den 17.09.2024.
Den under 18.04.2018 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Hillerød om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.04.2018
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Søren Sandvig, den 18.04.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 18.04.2018.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Hillerød den 18.04.2018
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Søren Sandvig (adm. dir), den 18.04.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 18.04.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 01.01.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.01.2018.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 15.09.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 15.09.2017.
Ny adresse: Frydensbergvej 23, 3660 Stenløse
Ny kommune: Egedal
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ONE REVISION ØST, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 01.01.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Roskildevej 37A, 3. sal., 2000 Frederiksberg, den 01.01.2016.
Ny adresse:
Carl Jacobsens Vej 12, 2500 Valby.
Ny kommune:
København.
Ny adresse:
Godthåbsvej 93A, st., 2000 Frederiksberg.
Ny kommune:
Frederiksberg.
Stiftelsesdato:
14.05.2003.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
14.05.2003.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Søren Sandvig, den 14.05.2003.
Direktion:
Søren Sandvig (adm. dir), den 14.05.2003.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 67050428 BGC . REVISION, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, c/o Copenhagen Europe Center, Vesterbrogade 149, 1620 København V, den 14.05.2003.
Første regnskabsår:
14.05.2003 - 30.09.2004.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009873976Frydensbergvej 23, 3660 Stenløse