CVR 27674399Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision: skatterådgivning (692000)FrederiksbergFounded 1 Apr 2004
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2023
+56.5% on 2022
Result
+198.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2023
GR Statsautoriseret RevisionsanpartsselskabCVR 27674399, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 1 Jul 2024
Egon Ramskov Holding ApSCVR 27622836, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 1 Jul 2024
and 1 moreHans Christian Grubeuntil 1 Jul 2024
Egon Ramskov Laursenuntil 1 Jul 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2762283625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 18 Oct 202331 Aug 2010 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 2767439933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 Oct 2023 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 2123917833.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 18 Oct 202320 Dec 2022 to 18 Oct 2023
CVR 1438844325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesclass Anotified 18 Oct 20231 Apr 2004 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 3186387210% to under 15% of capital and votesclass C28 Apr 2014 to 30 Jun 2016
GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR. CVR holds more related companies than one search reads, so the list may be partial.
CVR 39089726100% of capital and votes16 Nov 2017 to 1 Jul 2024
CVR 3730796325% to under 33.3% of capital and votes15 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 35523383100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2015 to 24 Oct 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Apr 2004 to 4 Nov 2026.
May 2024, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | Q1 2010 | Q2 2010 | Q3 2010 | Q4 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 6 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 9 | No count | No count | No count | No count | 15 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Quarterly | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2004 to 2009 and 2011 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2010 to Q4 2010; monthly Jan 2015 to May 2024.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest May 2024, published 28 Aug 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 30 | 1,326 | 2,373 | 3,714 |
| Operating profit | +25 | +16 | +153 | +332 | +166 |
| Result for the year | +19 | +14 | +157 | +299 | +199 |
| Equity | 1,012 | 1,026 | 1,134 | 5,163 | 1,625 |
| Total assets | 3,527 | 3,964 | 4,338 | 12,095 | 6,264 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 4,358% | 79% | 56.5% |
| EBITDA | 50 | 16 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 55.2% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,334 | 2,801 | 2,681 | 3,149 | 1,302 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 170.7x | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0.4%note 4 | 3.1% | 4.3% | 2.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 5,411note 6 | 346note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -379 | -389 | -1,023 | -1,917 | -4,151 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 3 months (1 Oct to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 5 May 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 31 Mar 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
27 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 01.07.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 15915641 CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 15915641 CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB (fortsættende), der tillige driver virksomhed under navnene S.A. CHRISTENSEN & W. KJÆRULFF, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB og CVR-nummer: 27674399 GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 15915641 CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB og CVR-nummer: 27674399 GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.12.2022.
kr. 650.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 644,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.625.000,00.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34589992 ADDERE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Galoche Alle 6, 4600 Køge, den 14.02.2020.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 23.09.2019
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.01 - 31.12
Omlægningsperiode: 01.10.2019 - 31.12.2019
Virksomheden er omdannet til et anpartsselskab med CVR-NR. 27674399
Vedtægter ændret: 23.09.2019
Nyt navn: GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsanpartsselskab
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Elisabeth Dybdal Grube, den 23.09.2019, Hans Christian Grube, den 23.09.2019, Egon Ramskov Laursen, (formand), den 23.09.2019.
Ny adresse: c/o One Revision, Roskildevej 39, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg
Vedtægter ændret: 10.08.2016
Nyt navn: GR Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mikkel Thomsen, den 10.08.2016.
Tiltrådte:
Elisabeth Grube, den 10.08.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
SIERSBÆK ApS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONS- & RÅDGIVNINGSVIRKSOMHED, den 29.02.2016.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSSELSKABET BJARNE WALTHER ApS STATSAUT. REVISOR, den 30.12.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32790186 SIERSBÆK ApS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONS- & RÅDGIVNINGSVIRKSOMHED, Bohrsvej 1, 8600 Silkeborg, den 30.12.2015.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kuno Hesel (formand), den 22.10.2015, Egon Ramskov Laursen, den 22.10.2015.
Tiltrådte:
Egon Ramskov Laursen (formand), den 22.10.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
06.08.2014.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-aktier kr. 536.250,00. B-aktier kr. 341.250,00. C-aktier kr. 97.500,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
08.03.2012.
Nyt navn:
ONE REVISION ØST, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB.
Selskabet tegnes af to bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Ny adresse:
Roskildevej 37 A, 3., 2000 Frederiksberg.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådt som formand, men forbliver i bestyrelsen: Hans Christian Grube, den 18.08.2009.
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Jørn Krusegaard, den 18.08.2009.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Kuno Hesel (formand), den 18.08.2009.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Sisse Louise Mai, den 18.08.2009.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Statsaut. revisor Hans Christian Grube, den 18.08.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
John Hansen, den 03.07.2008.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Jørn Krusegaard, den 03.07.2008.
Vedtægter ændret:
24.09.2007.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 350.000,00 indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00,
Klasser:
A-aktier kr. 300.000,00, B-aktier kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 975.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-aktier kr. 675.000,00, B-aktier kr. 300.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
12.03.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Ivan Kjeldsen, den 07.02.2007.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Økonomichef John Hansen, den 07.02.2007.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Bo Ørum, den 30.09.2006.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsaut.revisor Ivan Kjeldsen, den 30.09.2006.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Bent Pedersen, den 27.10.2005.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Statsautoriseret revisor Bo Ørum, den 27.10.2005.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådt som formand:
Hans Christian Grube, den 17.03.2005, Fratrådt som formand, men forbliver i bestyrelsen: Egon Ramskov Laursen, den 17.03.2005.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Hans Christian Grube, den 17.03.2005.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.06.2004.
Nyt navn:
ONE REVISION STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB.
Ny adresse:
Roskildevej 39, 2000 Frederiksberg.
Ny kommune:
Frederiksberg.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.04.2004.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.04.2004.
Kapital:
kr. 625.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-aktier kr. 375.000,00, B-aktier kr. 250.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 100,00, i værdier kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
Statsaut. revisor Hans Christian Grube, den 01.04.2004.
Bestyrelse:
Egon Ramskov Laursen (formand), den 01.04.2004, Statsaut. revisor Hans Christian Grube, den 01.04.2004, Statsaut. revisor Bent Pedersen, den 01.04.2004.
Direktion:
Statsaut. revisor Hans Christian Grube, den 01.04.2004, Sisse Louise Mai, den 01.04.2004.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede bestyrelse eller af et medlem af direktionen i forening med bestyrelsesformanden.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20436034 IN-REVISION STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER A/S, Strandagervej 25, 2900 Hellerup, den 01.04.2004.
Første regnskabsår:
01.04.2004 - 30.09.2005.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1010492412Roskildevej 39, 2000 Frederiksberg
P-number 1010905261Roskildevej 39, 2000 Frederiksberg