CVR 27045103Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Odense CFounded 4 Mar 2003
Gross profit
7.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+5% on 2024
Result
+7.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 3C PLUS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex3C PROPERTIES A/SCVR 20293209, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Aug 2011
Niels Thorborgsince 4 Mar 2003
CVR 20293209100% of capital and votessince 30 Aug 2011
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3C Holding ApS, since 1 Jun 2021
Holding company
CVR 42429872Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3C GROUPS A/S, since 8 Oct 2025
Holding company
CVR 30696808Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3C PROPERTIES A/S, since 30 Jun 2016
Holding company
CVR 20293209Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 3C PLUS ApS, since 30 Aug 2011
This company
3C PLUS ApS
CVR 27045103
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 6,872 | 7,026 | 7,561 | 7,941 |
| Operating profit | +6,687 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +18,178 | +8,544 | -9,187 | -395 | +7,858 |
| Equity | 43,835 | 52,379 | 43,192 | 42,797 | 50,654 |
| Total assets | 198,882 | 202,622 | 184,726 | 178,650 | 187,062 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 2.8% | 2.3% | 7.6% | 5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 129,538 | 122,084 | 116,689 | 110,965 | 112,195 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 3.5% | 6.2%note 2 | -3%note 3 | 2.6%note 3 | 5.6%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
3C PLUS ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Feb 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009736294Østre Stationsvej 1, 5000 Odense C