CVR 26924448Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HerningFounded 15 Dec 2002
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TA 0513 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-21.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+4.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
20.4M
DKK, annual report 2026
Claus Anton Märcher Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2002
Claus Anton Märcher Jensensince 15 Dec 2002
100% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2002
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
7 Danish companies, which own 5 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 28996160100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3339657050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 35667954100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 37337129100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 36725281100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 33396945100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3214291550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4139562133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4131888033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4644918533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4416873110% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 41937769100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TA 0513 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42212466100% of capital and votes11 Mar 2021 to 9 Apr 2025
CVR 3395838250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes5 Oct 2011 to 18 Aug 2023
CVR 4193776910% to under 15% of capital and votes11 May 2021 to 5 Jul 2023
CVR 3854281810% to under 15% of capital and votes3 Apr 2017 to 1 Oct 2022
CVR 4054597210% to under 15% of capital and votes21 May 2019 to 12 Oct 2021
CVR 25245792100% of capital and votes15 Dec 2002 to 2 Jun 2020
CVR 3989704015% to under 20% of capital and votes25 Sep 2018 to 9 Mar 2020
CVR 4114502150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Feb 2020 to 6 Feb 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -29 | -17 | -18 | -38 | -21 |
| Operating profit | -29 | -17 | -18 | -38 | -21 |
| Result for the year | +1,636 | +2,071 | +3,330 | +3,097 | +4,463 |
| Equity | 11,416 | 12,486 | 14,816 | 16,913 | 20,377 |
| Total assets | 11,589 | 12,494 | 14,928 | 17,522 | 21,607 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,199note 1 | -3,267note 1 | -4,486note 1 | -7,375note 1 | -11,071note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.3%note 1 | -0.2%note 1 | -0.2%note 1 | -0.3%note 1 | -0.2%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5,146note 1 | -6,612note 1 | -7,606note 1 | -10,402note 1 | -14,041note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 30 Apr 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 21 May 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 18 Apr 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Apr 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 3 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 25245792 ATCH 1323 ApS og CVR-nummer: 25841557 RC2828 ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB RÅDGIVNING & REVISION, den 11.10.2018.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 15807776 PARTNER REVISION. STATSAUTORISERETREVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Industrivej Nord 15, Birk, 7400 Herning, den 11.10.2018.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 04.04.2013.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 10158117 STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB RÅDGIVNING & REVISION, True Møllevej 5, True, 8381 Tilst, den 04.04.2013.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Jan Juul Buskbjerg, den 28.10.2010.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
KPMG STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Industrivej Nord 9, 7400 Herning, den 28.10.2010.
Ny adresse:
Munkgårdkvarteret 211, Snejbjerg, 7400 Herning.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 21046930 VISTISEN & LUNDE STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 09.01.2009.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Registreret revisor Jan Juul Buskbjerg, 7400 Herning, den 09.01.2009.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Jan Juul Buskbjerg.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
VISTISEN & LUNDE NIELSEN REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELS, 7400 Herning.
Stiftelsesdato:
15.12.2002.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.12.2002.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 1.034,81.
Stifter:
Købmand Claus Anton Märcher Jensen, den 15.12.2002.
Direktion:
Købmand Claus Anton Märcher Jensen, den 15.12.2002.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren.
Revision:
Registreret revisor Jan Juul Buskbjerg, 7400 Herning, den 15.12.2002.
Første regnskabsår:
15.12.2002 - 31.03.2003.
Regnskabsår:
01.04 - 31.03.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009596468Munkgårdkvarteret 211, 7400 Herning