CVR 26774136Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KøgeFounded 19 Aug 2002
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FOMACO EJENDOMME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
+11.5% on 2024
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
ACE-M Holding ApSCVR 40993983, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2019
Sebastian Müller Holding ApSCVR 40993975, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 29 Nov 2019
Sebastian Müllersince 1 Jul 2023
CVR 4099398350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2019
CVR 4099397550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 29 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 56353828100% of capital and votes12 Sep 2002 to 19 Jun 2019
CVR 40604286100% of capital and votes20 Jun 2019 to 28 Nov 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 Aug 2002 to 6 Nov 2026.
19 Aug 2002 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,108 | 3,172 | 3,300 | 3,531 | 3,937 |
| Operating profit | +2,392 | +2,456 | +2,584 | +2,751 | +3,026 |
| Result for the year | +1,821 | +1,859 | +1,990 | +2,453 | +2,085 |
| Equity | 3,836 | 5,194 | 6,385 | 8,037 | 9,123 |
| Total assets | 11,197 | 10,920 | 12,242 | 20,790 | 22,087 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 0.3% | 2.1% | 4.1% | 7% | 11.5% |
| EBITDA | 3,108 | 3,172 | 3,300 | 3,531 | 3,937 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | 0note 1 | -1note 1 | 6,721 | 6,494 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | 1.9x | 1.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 63.8%note 1 | 42.4%note 1 | 34.8%note 1 | 25% | 15.2% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 7,530note 3 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Celine Louise Müller, (adm. dir), den 01.07.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Sebastian Müller, den 01.07.2023.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Karsten Kielland, (formand), den 12.07.2022, Sebastian Müller, den 12.07.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Celine Louise Müller, den 12.07.2022, Sebastian Müller, (formand), den 12.07.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Frank Lauritz Müller, den 21.04.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Celine Louise Müller, (adm. dir), den 21.04.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Annette Kjølstad Müller, den 26.03.2010.
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Frank Sebastian Müller, den 26.03.2010.
Stiftelsesdato:
19.08.2002.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
19.08.2002.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
i værdier kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 1.658,34.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 56353828 FOMACO HOLDING A/S, Sandvadsvej 9, 4600 Køge, den 19.08.2002.
Bestyrelse:
Karsten Kielland (formand), den 19.08.2002, Fru Annette Kjølstad Müller, den 19.08.2002, Direktør Frank Lauritz Müller, den 19.08.2002.
Direktion:
Direktør Frank Lauritz Müller, den 19.08.2002.
Selskabet tegnes af to medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening eller af en direktør.
Revision:
Buus Jensen Statsautoriserede Revisorer, 2100 København Ø, den 19.08.2002.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2002 - 31.12.2002.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1009306206Sandvadsvej 9, 4600 Køge