CVR 26204690Private limited company (ApS)Investeringsselskaber (643030)LyngeFounded 15 Aug 2001
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PV17 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2015
Gross profit
-162K
DKK, annual report Sep 2021
Result
-185.5M
DKK, annual report Sep 2021
Equity
2.9B
DKK, annual report Sep 2021
Jan Tøpholm100% of votes, until 24 Oct 2022
Richard Tøpholm33.3% to under 50% of capital, until 24 Oct 2022
and 1 moreLars Nørgaarduntil 24 Oct 2022
Jan Tøpholmuntil 24 Oct 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of votesclass A15 Aug 2001 to 24 Oct 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capitalclass B7 Nov 2014 to 24 Oct 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capitalclass B7 Nov 2014 to 24 Oct 2022
PV17 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PV17 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2851717325% to under 33.3% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes31 Mar 2005 to 24 Oct 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
15 Aug 2001 to 7 Nov 2026.
Jul 2015, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2014; monthly Jan 2015 to Jul 2015.
Latest Jul 2015, published 20 Nov 2015. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | Apr 2018 | Apr 2019 | Sep 2019 | Sep 2020 | Sep 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -34 | -34 | -54 | -154 | -162 |
| Operating profit | -34 | -34 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +52,509 | +1,458 | +885 | -522,585 | -185,517 |
| Equity | 252,103 | 243,560 | 562,252 | 3,011,264 | 2,850,512 |
| Total assets | 267,031 | 253,942 | 582,748 | 3,011,908 | 2,851,523 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8note 1 | -105note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Large listed filers report IFRS figures in an ESEF report, for the group where there is one. Not every period is a full year: Sep 2019 covers 5 months (1 May to 30 Sep 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report Sep 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 3 Mar 2022
Annual report Sep 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 11 Mar 2021
Annual report Sep 2019
1 May 2019 to 30 Sep 2019, published 12 Mar 2020
Annual report Apr 2019
1 May 2018 to 30 Apr 2019, published 30 Sep 2019
Annual report Apr 2018
1 May 2017 to 30 Apr 2018, published 1 Oct 2018
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
17 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er d. 24.10.2022 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 28517173 TØPHOLM HOLDING A/S.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 28517173 TØPHOLM HOLDING A/S (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 26204690 PV17 ApS (ophørende), CVR-nummer: 27961878 JUT HOLDING ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 27961908 RT ApS (ophørende).
Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 28517173 TØPHOLM HOLDING A/S, CVR-nummer: 26204690 PV17 ApS, CVR-nummer: 27961878 JUT HOLDING ApS og CVR-nummer: 27961908 RT ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.07.2019
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.10 - 30.09
Omlægningsperiode: 01.05.2019 - 30.09.2019
CVR-nummer:
26204690.
NAVN:
PV17 ApS.
Adresse: c/o Jan Tøpholm, Paradisvænget 17, 2840 Holte.
Kommune: Rudersdal.
Ny adresse: Nymøllevej 6, 3540 Lynge
Ny kommune: Allerød
CVR-nummer:
26204690.
NAVN:
PV17 ApS.
Adresse: c/o Jan Tøpholm, Paradisvænget 17, 2840 Holte.
Kommune: Rudersdal.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.04.2014.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser:
A-anparter kr. 155.680,00. B-anparter kr. 9.844.320,00.
Ny adresse:
c/o Jan Tøpholm, Paradisvænget 17, Øverød, 2840 Holte.
Ny kommune:
Rudersdal.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.09.2010.
Ny adresse:
Nymøllevej 6, 3540 Lynge.
Ny kommune:
Allerød.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Ole Wanting, den 05.09.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 15915641 S.A. CHRISTENSEN & W. KJÆRULFF, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Store Kongensgade 68, postboks 9015, 1264 København K, den 05.09.2007.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.04.2005.
Selskabet er omdannet til et ApS med CVR-nr 26204690.
NAVN: PV17 ApS.
ADRESSE: Ny Vestergårdsvej 25, 3500 Værløse.
Kommune:
Værløse.
Kapital kr. 10.000.000,00.
Direktion:
Civilingeniør Jan Tøpholm, den 27.04.2005, Civiløkonom Anders Steen Westermann.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Reg. revisor Ole Wanting, 3500 Værløse.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
Vedtægter ændret:
31.03.2005.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 11.10.2004 er gennemført 31.03.2005.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 10.000.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 11.10.2004 med udbetaling til aktionærer kr. 10.000.000,00 til kurs 1.162,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
27.06.2002.
Nyt navn:
PV17 A/S.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 15.08.2001 Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 20205407 TØPHOLM & WESTERMANN HOLDING A/S, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
15.08.2001.
Kapital:
kr. 20.000.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
spaltning kr. 20.000.000,00 til kurs 1.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Adm. direktør Jan Tøpholm, (formand), 2840 Holte, den 15.08.2001, Civiløkonom Anders Steen Westermann, 2840 Holte, den 15.08.2001, Forskningschef Søren Erik Westermann, 3480 Fredensborg, den 15.08.2001.
Direktion:
Civiløkonom Anders Steen Westermann, 2840 Holte, den 15.08.2001.
Selskabet tegnes af et bestyrelsesmedlem alene eller af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Revision:
Reg. revisor Ole Wanting, 3500 Værløse, den 15.08.2001.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2001 - 30.04.2002.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1008659423Nymøllevej 6, 3540 Lynge
P-number 1008633637Ny Vestergårdsvej 25, 3500 Værløse