CVR 25676394Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HellerupFounded 1 Oct 2000
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BAYRAMOGLU HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
189
Annual report 2018, average
Revenue
128.9M
DKK, annual report 2018
-33.3% on 2017
Result
-3.2M
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
37.1M
DKK, annual report 2018
Mustafa Bayram100% of capital and votes, until 27 Jun 2025
Mustafa Bayramuntil 10 Jun 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2000 to 27 Jun 2025
BAYRAMOGLU HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BAYRAMOGLU HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39604035100% of capital and votes29 May 2018 to 8 Aug 2025
CVR 3838766950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Feb 2017 to 26 Mar 2025
CVR 35805834100% of capital and votes14 Mar 2014 to 20 Mar 2025
CVR 3846492250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes6 Mar 2017 to 17 Mar 2025
CVR 37695122100% of capital and votes18 May 2016 to 7 Mar 2025
CVR 37584886100% of capital and votes4 Apr 2016 to 7 Mar 2025
CVR 3960402750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 May 2018 to 27 Feb 2025
CVR 37523151100% of capital and 50% to under 66.7% of votes7 Mar 2016 to 6 Feb 2025
CVR 37109320100% of capital and votes22 Sep 2015 to 6 Feb 2025
CVR 36443243100% of capital and votes24 Nov 2014 to 6 Feb 2025
CVR 3898484550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes4 Oct 2017 to 12 Jul 2024
CVR 40638733100% of capital and votes4 Jul 2019 to 24 Nov 2022
CVR 40847278100% of capital and votes8 Oct 2019 to 3 Jan 2020
CVR 3588922150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Jun 2014 to 1 Nov 2019
CVR 3643359050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Nov 2014 to 1 Nov 2019
CVR 35404570100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2013 to 1 Oct 2019
CVR 36968567100% of capital and votes17 Jul 2015 to 1 Oct 2019
CVR 40638830100% of capital and votes4 Jul 2019 to 1 Oct 2019
CVR 3838773150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Feb 2017 to 1 Oct 2019
CVR 35140220100% of capital and votes12 Mar 2013 to 12 Jul 2019
CVR 31765749100% of capital and votes22 Sep 2008 to 12 Jul 2019
CVR 38387499100% of capital and votes1 Feb 2017 to 12 Jul 2019
CVR 36464976100% of capital and votes15 Dec 2014 to 12 Jul 2019
CVR 3696852450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Jul 2015 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3460027950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes20 Jun 2012 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3580549450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Mar 2014 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3580399850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Mar 2014 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3769498350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes18 May 2016 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3585975650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 May 2014 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3585976450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 May 2014 to 31 Dec 2017
CVR 37109142100% of capital and votes22 Sep 2015 to 1 Nov 2017
CVR 34487790100% of capital and votes3 May 2012 to 1 Oct 2016
CVR 25327535100% of capital and votes31 Jul 2002 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR 37695041100% of capital and votes18 May 2016 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR 31496810100% of capital and votes17 Jun 2008 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR 25440897100% of capital and votes1 Mar 2008 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR 37109436100% of capital and votes22 Sep 2015 to 30 Sep 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Oct 2000 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 11,450 | 20,143 | 193,175 | 128,897 |
| Gross profit | 32,270 | 60,748 | 106,837 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +11,450 | +20,143 | -2,723 | +3,101 |
| Result for the year | +572 | +7,886 | +18,251 | -2,234 | -3,237 |
| Equity | 12,555 | 25,824 | 43,357 | 40,540 | 37,090 |
| Total assets | 68,717 | 108,029 | 164,704 | 192,089 | 166,534 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 372 | 309,000 | 189 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -24.1% | -33.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 100% | 100% | -1.4% | 2.4% |
| EBITDA | 6,635note 1 | 19,461 | 35,413 | 13,006 | 11,233 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 170% | 175.8% | 6.7% | 8.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -16.9% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,638 | 3,248 | 14,114 | -12,992 | -9,675 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0.5xnote 1 | 0.2x | 0.4x | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 10.6%note 4 | 40.7% | 45.4% | -5%note 5 | 8.8%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 20,843 | 35,911 | 61,082 | 37,131 | 33,158 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 313.6% | 303.3% | 19.2% | 25.7% |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | Not reported | -83.7% | -165.1% | -157.9%note 5 | -334.4%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 26 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 30 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 7 Jul 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 8 Apr 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 18 Jun 2015
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 27.06.2025, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 10.06.2020 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Haci Bayram, den 10.06.2020, Michael Jan Lindquist, den 10.06.2020, Niels Rønnebeck, (formand), den 10.06.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mustafa Bayram, den 10.06.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISION SJÆLLAND, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 10.06.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Kurator, advokat Kristian Gustav Andersson, Tuborg Boulevard 12, 4., 2900 Hellerup
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Vedtægter ændret: 19.07.2017
Selskabet tegnes af 2 medlemmer af bestyrelsen i forening med bestyrelsesformanden, eller af direktøren alene..
Vedtægter ændret: 17.07.2017
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Haci Bayram, den 17.07.2017, Michael Jan Lindquist, den 17.07.2017, Niels Rønnebeck (formand), den 17.07.2017.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
TIMEVISION BRØNDBY GODKENDT REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 16.11.2015.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 28309791 REVISION SJÆLLAND, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Stamholmen 175, 2., 2650 Hvidovre, den 16.11.2015.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.01.2012.
Ny adresse:
c/o Mustafa Bayram, Brunellevej 28, Kraghave, 2630 Taastrup.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Steen Ingtrup, den 28.06.2007.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 19000435 DANSK REVISION TAASTRUP, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Taastrup Hovedgade 92, postboks 18, 2630 Taastrup, den 28.06.2007.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
ALBERT PEDERSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDEREVISORER I/S, den 12.08.2002.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsaut. revisor Steen Ingtrup, 3450 Allerød, den 12.08.2002.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.10.2000.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.10.2000.
Kapital:
kr. 125.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 125.000,00 til kurs 104,00.
Stifter:
Mustafa Bayram, den 01.10.2000.
Direktion:
Mustafa Bayram, den 01.10.2000.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
ALBERT PEDERSEN, STATSAUTORISEREDEREVISORER I/S, Torvet 21, 4600 Køge, den 01.10.2000.
Første regnskabsår:
01.10.2000 - 31.12.2001.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1007976824Tuborg Boulevard 12, 2900 Hellerup