CVR 35803998Private limited company (ApS)Catering på kontrakt og andre restaurationsaktiviteter (562200)TaastrupFounded 14 Mar 2014
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about H. DISA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
21
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
4.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
+10.2% on 2021
Result
+426.8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
Celil Holding ApSCVR 43333313, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 6 Feb 2026
Elmus holding apsCVR 36911913, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 6 Feb 2026
and 1 moreMustafa Bayramuntil 23 Apr 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2567639450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Mar 2014 to 1 Jan 2018
CVR 3691191320% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Nov 2015 to 6 Feb 2026
CVR 3709229020% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Nov 2015 to 6 Feb 2026
CVR 3783487450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2018 to 1 Aug 2022
CVR 4333331350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Sep 2023 to 6 Feb 2026
CVR 4333494850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Aug 2022 to 12 Sep 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,850 | 4,440 | 3,469 | 4,342 | 4,783 |
| Operating profit | +1,514 | +937 | +699 | +1,209 | +526 |
| Result for the year | +1,139 | +748 | -1,343 | +2,859 | +427 |
| Equity | 1,921 | 2,669 | 1,326 | 4,185 | 4,612 |
| Total assets | 4,455 | 4,518 | 3,916 | 7,633 | 8,488 |
| Employees (average) | 13 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 13 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 7.9% | -8.5% | -21.9% | 25.2% | 10.2% |
| EBITDA | 1,675 | 1,171 | 927 | 1,452 | 786 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 34.5% | 26.4% | 26.7% | 33.4% | 16.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -13.3% | 7.7% | -28.6% | 20% | 8.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,579 | -57 | -32 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 299.4% | 49.5% | 27.9%note 2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 180note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 157note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,965 | -2,367 | -1,782 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 15 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 15 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 Jun 2019
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020795995Herlev Hovedgade 31, 2730 Herlev
P-number 1019221616Brunellevej 28, 2630 Taastrup