CVR 38387731Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)TaastrupFounded 1 Feb 2017
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KERIM APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
27
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
6.2M
DKK, annual report 2022
-2.1% on 2021
Result
-396.8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
2.9M
DKK, annual report 2022
Muheymin Holding ApSCVR 43334948, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 19 Aug 2025
ROMI ASG Holding ApSCVR 38765809, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 19 Aug 2025
Mustafa Bayramuntil 23 Apr 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2567639450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Feb 2017 to 1 Oct 2019
CVR 3783487450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Oct 2019 to 1 Aug 2022
CVR 3876580933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Jan 2018 to 19 Aug 2025
CVR 3904796920% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jan 2018 to 27 Apr 2020
CVR 4333494850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Aug 2022 to 19 Aug 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 4,770 | 4,951 | 5,513 | 6,352 | 6,219 |
| Operating profit | +1,076 | +811 | +1,859 | +1,451 | -502 |
| Result for the year | +843 | +634 | -757 | +3,385 | -397 |
| Equity | 1,369 | 703 | -54 | 3,331 | 2,934 |
| Total assets | 7,227 | 5,982 | 5,933 | 9,961 | 8,896 |
| Employees (average) | 15 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 18 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 46.6% | 3.8% | 11.4% | 15.2% | -2.1% |
| EBITDA | 1,512 | 1,247 | 2,294 | 1,893 | -58 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 31.7% | 25.2% | 41.6% | 29.8% | -0.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -21.1% | 6.7% | -12.5% | 21.4% | 5.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 759 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 81note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -4,487 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 15 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 15 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 6 Jun 2019
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1022466433Skovvangen 42, 6000 Kolding
P-number 1022155594Brunellevej 28, 2630 Taastrup