CVR 25473523Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)EbeltoftFounded 5 Dec 2013
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KOOPERANTE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2023, average
Gross profit
-11.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-11.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
109K
DKK, annual report 2023
Lotte Guldbrandsen Nielsen100% of capital and votes, until 7 Nov 2024
Lotte Guldbrandsen Nielsenuntil 7 Nov 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Mar 2019 to 7 Nov 2024
CVR 29132143100% of capital and votes5 Dec 2013 to 28 Apr 2016
CVR 3785559650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Apr 2016 to 15 Nov 2016
CVR 37855588100% of capital and votes29 Apr 2016 to 11 Mar 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -7 | -7 | -7 | -12 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -7 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -9 | -12 | -8 | -8 | -12 |
| Equity | 204 | 137 | 129 | 121 | 109 |
| Total assets | 209 | 142 | 134 | 126 | 115 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -204note 2 | -140note 2 | -133note 2 | -126note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jan 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 22 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 12 Aug 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1018957767Holme Bygade 2, 8400 Ebeltoft