CVR 29132143Private limited company (ApS)Uoplyst (999999)HøjbjergFounded 20 Sep 2005
Result
+119K
DKK, annual report 2015
Equity
5.8M
DKK, annual report 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MH4 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Andersen100% of capital and votes, until 29 Apr 2016
Peter Andersenuntil 29 Apr 2016
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes20 Sep 2005 to 29 Apr 2016
MH4 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MH4 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 25473523100% of capital and votes5 Dec 2013 to 28 Apr 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | PDF only | -12 | -28 | -51 | -42 |
| Result for the year | PDF only | +152 | +35 | +103 | +119 |
| Equity | PDF only | 6,709 | 6,044 | 6,148 | 5,767 |
| Total assets | PDF only | 6,746 | 6,464 | 6,186 | 5,788 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | PDF only | -12 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | PDF only | -1,239note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,198note 2 | -824note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | PDF only | -0.2%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 5 | -0.7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. 2011 was filed as PDF only, with no machine-readable figures.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 6 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 28 May 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 24 Jan 2014
Annual report 2012
1 Jan 2012 to 31 Dec 2012, published 2 May 2013
Annual report 2011
1 Jan 2011 to 31 Dec 2011, published 20 Apr 2012
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1011726115Bushøjvej 252, 8270 Højbjerg