CVR 37855596Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)RisskovFounded 29 Apr 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MH4 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2023
Peter Andersen100% of capital and votes, until 25 Jun 2024
Peter Andersenuntil 25 Jun 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Apr 2016 to 25 Jun 2024
MH4 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MH4 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2547352350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Apr 2016 to 15 Nov 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | -3 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +1 | -7 | -10 | -11 | -9 |
| Equity | 1,917 | 1,855 | 1,094 | 1,084 | 1,075 |
| Total assets | 1,926 | 1,863 | 1,102 | 1,092 | 1,083 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -1,858note 2 | -1,100note 2 | -1,092note 2 | -1,083note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 18 Jan 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 24 Jun 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021573732Klintevej 20, 8240 Risskov