CVR 18068346Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)København KFounded 1 Oct 1994
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FS 11 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2017
-90.9% on 2016
Result
+2.1M
DKK, annual report 2017
Equity
156.6M
DKK, annual report 2017
Fritz Henrik Schur100% of capital and votes, until 16 Jan 2019
Fritz Henrik Schuruntil 16 Jan 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Dec 1994 to 16 Jan 2019
FS 11 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FS 11 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 12372892100% of capital and votes9 Jan 2014 to 15 Jan 2019
CVR 12198132100% of capital and votes21 Dec 2012 to 15 Jan 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Oct 1994 to 7 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 431,016 | 451,969 | 359,428 | 222,897 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 13,779 | 1,251 |
| Operating profit | -538 | +4,491 | +780 | +10,414 | +588 |
| Result for the year | -2,562 | +893 | -569 | +8,105 | +2,065 |
| Equity | 146,045 | 146,953 | 146,384 | 154,489 | 156,554 |
| Total assets | 218,842 | 223,161 | 204,691 | 187,344 | 180,438 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 3 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -23.9% | 4.9% | -20.5% | -38% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0.1% | 1% | 0.2% | 4.7% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 3,210 | 7,644 | 2,602 | 11,434 | 1,251 |
| EBITDA margin | 0.7% | 1.7% | 0.7% | 5.1% | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -81.3% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -29,505 | 1,150 | -15,316 | -24,553 | -15,468 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | 0.2x | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 2 | 2.2% | 0.4%note 2 | 6.2%note 3 | 0.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,527 | 3,233 | 0 | 0note 4 | 339 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0.4% | 0.7% | 0% | 0%note 4 | Not reported |
| FCFF / EBITDA (pengestrømskonvertering) | 408.6%note 2 | -78.2% | 395.5%note 2 | Not reported | Not reported |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -29,505 | 1,150 | -15,316 | -92,474 | -98,744 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 31 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 Jun 2017
Annual report 2015
1 Jan 2015 to 31 Dec 2015, published 23 May 2016
Annual report 2014
1 Jan 2014 to 31 Dec 2014, published 29 May 2015
Annual report 2013
1 Jan 2013 to 31 Dec 2013, published 30 May 2014
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget spaltningsplan for den påtænkte spaltning af CVR-nummer: 30177908 FS 12 ApS (modtagende) og CVR-nummer: 18068346 FS 11 ApS (indskydende ophørende).
De øvrige deltagende virksomheder er en/flere nye virksomheder.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i CVR-nummer: 30177908 FS 12 ApS og CVR-nummer: 18068346 FS 11 ApS må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter spaltningen.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
CHRISTENSEN KJÆRULFF STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 27.10.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Handelsskolevej 1, 4700 Næstved, den 27.10.2016.
Vedtægter ændret:
28.05.2010.
Revision:
Indtrådt i revisionen:
S.A. CHRISTENSEN & W. KJÆRULFF, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Store Kongensgade 68, Postboks 9015, 1264 København K.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
REVISORERNE STRANDVEJEN 58 STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Jens Otto Laursen.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
REVISORERNE STRANDVEJEN 58 STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSINTERESSENTSKAB, Strandvejen 58, Postboks 170, 2900 Hellerup.
Vedtægter ændret:
29.12.1994.
Nyt navn:
FS 11 ApS.
Ny adresse:
Esplanaden 40, 1263 København K.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Direktør Fritz Henrik Schur.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Erik Tronborg Andersen.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
Statsaut. revisor Jens Otto Laursen, 2900 Hellerup.
Stiftelsesdato:
01.10.1994.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
01.10.1994.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 200.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
REG.NR. ApS108426 VX 10.312 ApS, c/o advokat Per Stakemann, Kronprinsessegade 18, 1306 København K.
Direktion:
Landsretssagfører Per Emil Hasselbalch Stakemann.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Erik Tronborg Andersen, 4000 Roskilde.
Første regnskabsår:
01.10.1994 - 31.12.1995.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1003897284Esplanaden 40, 1263 København K
P-number 100595005540, 9999 Ukendt