CVR 17817841Private limited company (ApS)Kombinerede administrationsserviceydelser (821100)VanløseFounded 20 May 1994
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JJH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-212.9K
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
-162.9K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
13M
DKK, annual report 2020
NCM AF 1/8-2010 ApSCVR 33351453, 100% of capital and votes, until 17 Dec 2020
Jakob Mark Thorsenuntil 24 Feb 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 27 Jan 20203 Jun 2015 to 27 Jan 2020
CVR 33351453100% of capital and votes27 Jan 2020 to 17 Dec 2020
JJH ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JJH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 31064481100% of capital and votes3 Mar 2015 to 16 Dec 2020
CVR 41178876100% of capital and votes18 Feb 2020 to 16 Dec 2020
CVR 21201448100% of capital and votes5 Dec 2014 to 16 Dec 2020
CVR 19444198100% of capital and votes26 Jun 1996 to 16 Dec 2020
CVR 30591542100% of capital and votes8 Jul 2008 to 16 Dec 2020
CVR 3147689550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes19 Jul 2012 to 27 Jan 2020
CVR 27561055100% of capital and votes22 Mar 2007 to 18 Sep 2019
CVR 15841184100% of capital and votes5 Mar 2004 to 22 Oct 2018
CVR 31270170100% of capital and votes30 Jan 2013 to 22 Oct 2018
CVR 2722969733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes9 Jul 2003 to 26 Feb 2018
CVR 27246060100% of capital and votes17 Sep 2012 to 23 Feb 2016
CVR 27288529100% of capital and votes17 Sep 2012 to 23 Feb 2016
CVR 3567139015% to under 20% of capital and votes27 Feb 2014 to 3 Nov 2015
CVR 15513934100% of capital and votes27 Dec 1995 to 29 Sep 2015
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 May 1994 to 5 Nov 2026.
Apr 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Q1 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Apr 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2012 to 2014; quarterly Q1 2016; monthly Jan 2015 to Jul 2015 and May 2016 to Apr 2017.
Latest Apr 2017, published 27 Jun 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 17,776 | 11,128 | -254 | -178 | -213 |
| Operating profit | -3,583 | -2,036 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -3,936 | -1,992 | -2,761 | -195 | -163 |
| Equity | 31,831 | 29,837 | 27,076 | 13,186 | 13,023 |
| Total assets | 41,649 | 35,267 | 27,874 | 13,760 | 13,581 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -26.5% | -37.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -212 | -587 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -1.2% | -5.3% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | -40% | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -14,448 | -11,904 | -36 | 19 | -12,336 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -15%note 6 | -9%note 6 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0 | 4,041 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -14,448 | -11,904 | -14,227 | -576 | -12,670 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2016: The 2017 report shows 2016 in amounts a thousand times larger than the 2016 report does, and this filing states its share capital a thousand times smaller than CVR registers it, so it tagged its amounts in the wrong unit. Dandex multiplied them by a thousand.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt). Group figures (koncern).
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 15 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 14 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Oct 2017 to 30 Sep 2018, published 8 Mar 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Oct 2016 to 30 Sep 2017, published 26 Feb 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Oct 2015 to 30 Sep 2016, published 10 Mar 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
23 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Jakob Mark Thorsen, den 17.12.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 17.12.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 24.02.2020
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Jakob Mark Thorsen, 2720 Vanløse, den 24.02.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Jakob Mark Thorsen, den 24.02.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: Skalbakken 8A, 2720 Vanløse
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ERIK MUNK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 11.07.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Ringstedvej 71, 4000 Roskilde, den 11.07.2016.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der påtænkes at gennemføre en fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 17817841 JJH ApS (fortsættende), CVR-nummer: 27288529 MAPS 1 AF 2002 ApS (ophørende) og CVR-nummer: 27246060 BAPS 1 AF 2002 ApS (ophørende) og kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan.
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 17817841 JJH ApS, CVR-nummer: 27288529 MAPS 1 AF 2002 ApS og CVR-nummer: 27246060 BAPS 1 AF 2002 ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
CVR-nummer:
17817841.
NAVN:
JJH ApS.
Adresse: c/o VMN ApS, Nygade 7, 1. sal., 4200 Slagelse.
Kommune: Slagelse.
Ny adresse: c/o JJH, Ved Skoven 5, 4700 Næstved
Ny kommune: Næstved
CVR-nummer:
17817841.
NAVN:
JJH ApS.
Adresse: c/o JJH ApS, Ved Skoven 5, 4700 Næstved.
Kommune: Næstved.
Ny adresse: c/o VMN ApS, Nygade 7, 1. sal., 4200 Slagelse
Ny kommune: Slagelse
Vedtægter ændret:
17.09.2012.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 542.500,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 4.881,09.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.042.500,00.
Ny adresse:
c/o JJH ApS, Ved Skoven 5, Herlufsholm, 4700 Næstved.
Vedtægter ændret:
07.05.2009.
Bestyrelse:
Udtrådt af bestyrelsen:
Sven Johansen, den 07.05.2009, Synnøve Strand, den 07.05.2009.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Ny adresse:
Ved Skoven 5, Herlufsholm, 4700 Næstved.
Vedtægter ændret:
26.11.2008.
Bestyrelse:
Indtrådt i bestyrelsen:
Advokat Sven Johansen (formand), den 26.11.2008, Synnøve Strand, den 26.11.2008.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Erik Munk, den 06.01.2005.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
CVR-NR. 28113374 ERIK MUNK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Ringstedvej 71, 4000 Roskilde, den 06.01.2005.
Vedtægter ændret:
25.09.2003.
Kapitalforhøjelse kr. 300.000,00: kr. 150.000,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 4.933,00, kr. 150.000,00 indbetalt i værdier, kurs 5.333,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret:
10.02.2003.
Ny adresse:
Skovvænget 5, 4700 Næstved.
Ny kommune:
Næstved.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.01.1995.
Første regnskabsår:
20.05.1994 - 30.09.1994.
Stiftelsesdato:
20.05.1994.
Seneste vedtægtsdato:
20.05.1994.
Kapital:
kr. 200.000,00.
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant kr. 200.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Stifter:
REG.NR. ApS205255 HANDELSSELSKABET AF 1/1 1992 ApS, Grønningen 4, 4130 Viby Sjælland.
Direktion:
Mikael Wiese Mentzler, Benny Orla Pedersen.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Revision:
Statsaut. revisor Erik Munk, 4000 Roskilde.
Første regnskabsår:
20.05.1994 - 30.09.1995.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1004090170Skalbakken 8, 2720 Vanløse
P-number 10059265164, 9999 Ukendt