CVR 75254717Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)HolteFounded 31 Jul 1985
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-61.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NM HØJLEDDET ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNils Marstrand100% of capital and votes, since 31 Jul 1985
Nils Marstrandsince 31 Jul 1985
100% of capital and votessince 31 Jul 1985
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 2123767190% to under 100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NM HØJLEDDET ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 310530135% to under 10% of capital and votes1 Jul 2019 to 15 Dec 2023
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -50 | -64 | -59 | -62 |
| Operating profit | -169 | -170 | -184 | -179 | -62 |
| Result for the year | +3,131 | -7,486 | +2,215 | +1,691 | -6,759 |
| Equity | 38,819 | 31,332 | 33,548 | 35,239 | 28,480 |
| Total assets | 39,709 | 32,074 | 34,181 | 37,742 | 29,183 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21,685note 2 | -23,348note 2 | -25,246note 2 | -32,682note 2 | -27,008note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.8%note 2 | -1%note 2 | -1.8%note 2 | -2.6%note 2 | -2.4%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -23,992note 2 | -26,412note 2 | -28,468note 2 | -36,962note 2 | -27,008note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Aug 2024 to 31 Jul 2025, published 17 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Aug 2023 to 31 Jul 2024, published 3 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Aug 2022 to 31 Jul 2023, published 23 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Aug 2021 to 31 Jul 2022, published 3 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Jul 2021, published 24 Nov 2021
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 10068062396, 9999 Ukendt
P-number 1004769370Højleddet 6, 2840 Holte
P-number 1007737242Skovmindevej 27, 2840 Holte