CVR 72350111Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision: skatterådgivning (692000)StubbekøbingFounded 29 Jun 1983
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HANS GERHARD ANDERSEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-7.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+137.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
480.2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Hans Gerhard Andersen100% of capital and votes, until 24 Sep 2024
Hans Gerhard Andersenuntil 24 Sep 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jun 1983 to 24 Sep 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
29 Jun 1983 to 5 Nov 2026.
Nov 2018, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | Dec 2015 | Dec 2016 | Aug 2017 | Nov 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Annual | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Annual 2007 to 2014; monthly Dec 2015 to Nov 2018.
Latest Nov 2018, published 22 Jan 2019. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 24 | 13 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -8 | -3 | -8 |
| Operating profit | -19 | -13 | -15 | -10 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +87 | +192 | +313 | -241 | +138 |
| Equity | 478 | 570 | 783 | 443 | 480 |
| Total assets | 735 | 975 | 1,271 | 895 | 936 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -29.3% | -47.7% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -80.8% | -101.7% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -31note 1 | -73note 1 | -76note 1 | -106note 1 | -48note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.4%note 1 | -2.1%note 1 | -2%note 1 | -1.6%note 2 | -4%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 22 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 28 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 1 Nov 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 13 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 25 Nov 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Hans Gerhard Andersen, den 24.09.2024.
Ved kommunalreformen den 1. januar 2007 er hjemstedskommunen ændret.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.11.2006.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
CVR-NR. 10099269 PR REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 30.11.2006.
Vedtægter ændret:
30.04.2005.
Nyt binavn: ØR FINANS ApS (HANS GERHARD ANDERSEN ApS).
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 148.000,00 indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 741,66.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 273.000,00.
Selskabet fusioneret med CVR-NR. 11270174 ØR FINANS ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Erhvervs- og Selskabsstyrelsen har modtaget
fusionsplan i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens § 65,
jf. aktieselskabslovens § 134 a for fusion mellem
CVR-NR. 72350111 HANS GERHARD ANDERSEN ApS.
CVR-NR. 11270174 ØR FINANS ApS.
Endvidere er modtaget erklæring fra
vurderingsmændene i henhold til anpartsselskabslovens §
65, jf. aktieselskabslovens § 134 c, stk 4.
Revision:
Udtrådt af revisionen:
Reg. revisor Finn Pedersen, den 30.11.2002.
Indtrådt i revisionen:
P.R. REVISION, REGISTRERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Algade 12, 4760 Vordingborg, den 30.11.2002.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Birthe Andersen, den 30.11.2000.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Revisor Hans Gerhard Andersen, den 30.11.2000.
Vedtægter ændret:
01.02.1997.
Vedtægter ændret:
23.11.1996.
Kapitalforhøjelse:
kr. 45.000,00 indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 125.000,00.
Direktion:
Udtrådt af direktionen:
Hans Gerhard Andersen, den 23.11.1996.
Indtrådt i direktionen:
Birthe Andersen, den 23.11.1996.
Stiftelsesdato:
29.06.1983
Kapital:
kr. 80.000,00
Indbetalingsmåde:
kontant/i værdier kr. 80.000,00 til kurs 100,0
Direktion:
Prokura er anmeldt
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene
Revision:
Reg. revisor Finn Pedersen, 4760 Vordingborg
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.1983 - 30.06.1984
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1002369283Stubbehagelinien 1, 4850 Stubbekøbing