CVR 45704335Public limited company (A/S)Fremstilling af instrumenter og udstyr til måling, afprøvning og navigation (265100)Secondary industries: Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)Kongens LyngbyFounded 23 Jun 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fluidan A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
7
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-137.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
SR ERIK H. MUNK A/SCVR 10041929, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2025
MARLIN ApSCVR 28103905, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2025
and 2 moreAnders Østergårdsince 23 Jun 2025
Fridolin Okkelssince 23 Jun 2025
CVR 1004192920% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2025
CVR 2810390520% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2025
CVR 3214220620% to under 25% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2025
CVR 345976425% to under 10% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 17 Mar 20268 Jul 2025 to 17 Mar 2026
CVR 3607327650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jul 202523 Jun 2025 to 8 Jul 2025
CVR 3605870650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 8 Jul 202523 Jun 2025 to 8 Jul 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Jun 2025 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 7 employees, 6 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
| FTE | 11 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jul 2025 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,910 |
| Operating profit | -212 |
| Result for the year | -138 |
| Equity | 3,537 |
| Total assets | 4,104 |
| Employees (average) | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |
| EBITDA | -178 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -9.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -270 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,125note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. 2025 covers 6 months (23 Jun to 31 Dec 2025).
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
23 Jun 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.09.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.09.2026.
kr. 470.581,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 425,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.391.146,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 27.05.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 27.05.2026.
kr. 235.287,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 425,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 920.565,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.04.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 06.03.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 06.03.2026.
kr. 235.287,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 425,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 685.278,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Anders Østergård, den 10.09.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Erik Hebsgaard Munk, den 10.09.2025.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et aktieselskab med CVR-NR. 45704335
Vedtægter ændret: 08.07.2025
Nyt navn: Fluidan A/S
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 08.07.2025.
kr. 383.287,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 850,00. kr. 46.704,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 850,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 449.991,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Nils Christian Foss, (næstformand), den 08.07.2025, Bestyrelsesformand Steen Ebbe Moltke Hoff, (formand), den 08.07.2025, Anders Østergård, den 08.07.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden og en direktør i forening eller af bestyrelsens næstformand og en direktør i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Stiftelsesdato: 23.06.2025.
Virkningsdato: 23.06.2025.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.06.2025.
Kapital:
kr. 20.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 20.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 36058706 FRIDOLIN OKKELS HOLDING ApS, Halfdansgade 19, 4., 2300 København S, den 23.06.2025, CVR-NR. 36073276 NAVINNO HOLDING ApS, c/o Anders Landeira Østergård, Kratholmsvej 8, 2830 Virum, den 23.06.2025.
Direktion:
Fridolin Okkels, den 23.06.2025, Anders Østergård, (adm. dir), den 23.06.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af et medlem af direktionen.
Første regnskabsår:
23.06.2025 - 31.12.2025.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udvikle, markedsføre og sælge apparater og viden indenfor måling af reologiske egenskaber i væsker samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1031451376Diplomvej 381, 2800 Kongens Lyngby