CVR 45267784Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkanderborgFounded 12 Dec 2024
Gross profit
-74.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+778.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lund Bendixen Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRune Lund Bendixen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2024
Rikke Lund Bendixen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 27 Jan 2025
Rune Lund Bendixensince 12 Dec 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 27 Jan 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -75 |
| Result for the year | -7 | +778 |
| Equity | 8,069 | 8,047 |
| Total assets | 8,076 | 8,263 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -127note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.7%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 190note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 1 months (12 Dec to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030908658Slotsholmen 1, 8660 Skanderborg