CVR 45173992Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AalborgFounded 28 Oct 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-121.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+149.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
171.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Skoletip Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexANDERS KORSGAARD HOLDING ApSCVR 29616345, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2024
Peter Boyford Holding ApSCVR 40405313, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 28 Oct 2024
and 3 moreMikkel Mollerup Thøgersensince 28 Oct 2024
CVR 2961634520% to under 25% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2024
CVR 4040531320% to under 25% of capital and votessince 28 Oct 2024
CVR 4522115620% to under 25% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2024
CVR 4522114820% to under 25% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2024
CVR 4522112120% to under 25% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4119134150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Oct 2024 to 11 Nov 2024
Skoletip Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Skoletip Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4029104033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes24 Apr 2025 to 11 May 2026
CVR 4128636925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes24 Apr 2025 to 15 Oct 2025
CVR 36691468100% of capital and votes28 Oct 2024 to 30 Apr 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -37 | -122 |
| Operating profit | -37 | -122 |
| Result for the year | -34 | +149,190 |
| Equity | 27,698 | 171,888 |
| Total assets | 31,750 | 174,130 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -9,805note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030789659Kong Christians Alle 11, 9000 Aalborg