CVR 44971313Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers NØFounded 17 Jul 2024
Gross profit
681.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
+370% on 2025
Result
+849.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HjemA ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHjemA Holding ApSCVR 44969483, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jul 2024
Benjamin Bøgsted Raunsince 17 Jul 2024
CVR 44969483100% of capital and votessince 17 Jul 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
KASC Holding B.V.
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in HjemA Holding ApS, since 3 Jul 2024
Holding company
CVR 44969483Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HjemA ApS, since 17 Jul 2024
This company
HjemA ApS
CVR 44971313
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 145 | 682 |
| Operating profit | +4,994 | +1,453 |
| Result for the year | +3,566 | +849 |
| Equity | 3,606 | 4,455 |
| Total assets | 17,548 | 19,305 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 370% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,020 | 8,660 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 9.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 11,761note 2 | 991note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 11,998 | 12,663 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 11 months (17 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
HjemA ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.44 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 7 Apr 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030534103Udbyhøjvej 64, 8930 Randers NØ