CVR 44929635Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RoskildeFounded 25 Jun 2024
Revenue
9.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-211
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Zodel komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Boelskift15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 25 Jun 2024
Morten Boje Munk15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 25 Jun 2024
and 7 moreRasmus Sielemann Christensensince 17 Mar 2025
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votessince 25 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1 | 9 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 5 | 37 |
| Total assets | 6 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 8.6% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reportednote 2 | -1.7%note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 4 | -25note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | -1.8%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -6note 4 | -40note 4 |
Thousands, in each report's currency. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 6 months (25 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030483584Københavnsvej 79, 4000 Roskilde