CVR 44866323Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)AarsFounded 29 May 2024
Gross profit
-7.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
23.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KSH Bolig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLOKI Damgaard Holding ApSCVR 44811375, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 May 2024
Kim Søndergaardsince 29 May 2024
CVR 44811375100% of capital and votessince 29 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LOKI Damgaard Holding ApS, since 3 May 2024
Holding company
CVR 44811375Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KSH Bolig ApS, since 29 May 2024
This company
KSH Bolig ApS
CVR 44866323
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -12 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -5 |
| Equity | 28 | 23 |
| Total assets | 40 | 29 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39note 1 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -86.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -33note 1 | -28 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (29 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030401189Hvorvarpvej 21, 9600 Aars