CVR 44805278Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)AarsFounded 30 Apr 2024
Gross profit
146.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+23.4% on 2024
Result
+21.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LOKI Administration ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLOKI Damgaard Holding ApSCVR 44811375, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 May 2024
Kim Søndergaardsince 30 Apr 2024
CVR 44811375100% of capital and votessince 3 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Apr 2024 to 3 May 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LOKI Damgaard Holding ApS, since 3 May 2024
Holding company
CVR 44811375Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LOKI Administration ApS, since 3 May 2024
This company
LOKI Administration ApS
CVR 44805278
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 119 | 147 |
| Operating profit | +297 | +193 |
| Result for the year | +173 | +22 |
| Equity | 1,275 | 1,146 |
| Total assets | 3,217 | 4,539 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 23.4% |
| EBITDA | 327 | 231 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 274.3% | 157.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 768 | 1,899 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 2.4x | 8.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 5.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 351note 2 | 911note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030323897Hvorvarpvej 21, 9600 Aars