CVR 44827905Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)BrammingFounded 10 May 2024
Gross profit
205.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+75.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
411.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bøgested Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBøgested Holding ApSCVR 44679981, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 May 2024
Jesper Bøgested Nielsensince 10 May 2024
CVR 44679981100% of capital and votessince 10 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bøgested Holding ApS, since 28 Feb 2024
Holding company
CVR 44679981Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bøgested Ejendomme ApS, since 10 May 2024
This company
Bøgested Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44827905
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 101 | 206 |
| Operating profit | +87 | +178 |
| Result for the year | +36 | +76 |
| Equity | 336 | 411 |
| Total assets | 1,783 | 2,765 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 101 | 206 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,198 | 1,844 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 7.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,004note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,385 | 2,273 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (10 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030351858Darumvej 28, 6740 Bramming