CVR 44679981Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BrammingFounded 28 Feb 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-16.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Bøgested Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2024
Jesper Bøgested Nielsensince 28 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 28 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 44827905100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44645297100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bøgested Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -32 | -16 |
| Operating profit | -32 | -16 |
| Result for the year | -99 | +2,577 |
| Equity | 1,176 | 3,685 |
| Total assets | 1,521 | 4,857 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -2note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (28 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030157148Darumvej 28, 6740 Bramming