CVR 44822539Private limited company (ApS)Murerarbejde (439100)HundestedFounded 10 May 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Revenue
1,7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+938,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
824,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
ADD Group ApSCVR 44818566, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 May 2024
Aurel Dansince 10 May 2024
CVR 44818566100% of capital and votessince 10 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ADD Group ApS, since 6 May 2024
Holding company
CVR 44818566Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ADD Multi Service ApS, since 10 May 2024
This company
ADD Multi Service ApS
CVR 44822539
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1.750 |
| Gross profit | -127 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -172 | +932 |
| Result for the year | -134 | +939 |
| Equity | -94 | 825 |
| Total assets | 183 | 1.007 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 53,3% |
| EBITDA | -170 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | -705 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 7.309,9% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 161 | -705 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (10 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030343251Lynæs Søpark 49, 3390 Hundested