CVR 44818817Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)ValbyFounded 4 May 2024
Gross profit
3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about THE Serviced ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTeglholmen V A/SCVR 42877557, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 May 2024
Hans-Bo Hyldigsince 4 May 2024
CVR 42877557100% of capital and votessince 4 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in ACC 2021 Holding ApS, since 21 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 42156175Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in HACC HOLDING ApS, since 8 Feb 2021
Holding company
CVR 36405732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FB Gruppen A/S, since 16 Sep 2015
Holding company
CVR 32266134Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Teglholmen V A/S, since 2 Dec 2021
Holding company
CVR 42877557Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in THE Serviced ApS, since 4 May 2024
This company
THE Serviced ApS
CVR 44818817
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,447 | 3,497 |
| Result for the year | +1,128 | +2,727 |
| Equity | 1,168 | 3,896 |
| Total assets | 29,917 | 78,864 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 12,310 | 57,870 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 7.2%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 19,926 | 60,777 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (4 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030340333Paradisæblevej 4, 2500 Valby