CVR 44713071Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HadstenFounded 20 Mar 2024
Gross profit
323.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-12.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
159K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Jåk's Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJåk's Holding ApSCVR 44711540, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Mar 2024
Jens Åge Rodam Kristensensince 20 Mar 2024
CVR 44711540100% of capital and votessince 20 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Jåk's Holding ApS, since 19 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44711540Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Jåk's Ejendomme ApS, since 20 Mar 2024
This company
Jåk's Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44713071
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25 | 323 |
| Operating profit | +6 | +265 |
| Result for the year | -69 | -12 |
| Equity | -29 | 159 |
| Total assets | 4,064 | 6,028 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 25 | 323 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,474 | 4,982 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 15.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.8%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,001 | 5,806 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 5 months (20 Mar to 31 Aug 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030202461Uranusvej 7, 8370 Hadsten