CVR 44701049Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)Frederiksberg CFounded 12 Mar 2024
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
-220.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-296.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
419.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Goodwill Media ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNordic Conzept ApSCVR 44700433, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Mar 2024
Ann Liselott Arvidssonsince 12 Mar 2024
CVR 44700433100% of capital and votessince 12 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Nordic Conzept AB
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nordic Conzept ApS, since 12 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44700433Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Goodwill Media ApS, since 12 Mar 2024
This company
Goodwill Media ApS
CVR 44701049
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 906 | -221 |
| Operating profit | +875 | -377 |
| Result for the year | +677 | -297 |
| Equity | 717 | 420 |
| Total assets | 1,129 | 1,019 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -124.5% |
| EBITDA | 897 | -351 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 99% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -160note 3 | -28note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -62.1%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -71note 3 | -373note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (12 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030185761Gammel Kongevej 60, 1850 Frederiksberg C