CVR 44694174Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Svenstrup JFounded 12 Mar 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
876.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+310.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
432.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OlVi ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMikMa Energi Holding ApSCVR 43433393, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Mar 2024
Mike Dahl Giversensince 12 Mar 2024
CVR 43433393100% of capital and votessince 12 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MikMa Energi Holding ApS, since 8 Aug 2022
Holding company
CVR 43433393Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in OlVi ApS, since 12 Mar 2024
This company
OlVi ApS
CVR 44694174
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 163 | 877 |
| Operating profit | +105 | +514 |
| Result for the year | +82 | +311 |
| Equity | 122 | 433 |
| Total assets | 13,324 | 16,451 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 163 | 877 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,787note 1 | -2,525note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 2,216note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10,814note 1 | 12,856note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (12 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030176843Lansen 15, 9230 Svenstrup J