CVR 44646145Private limited company (ApS)Opsamling og behandling af spildevand (370000)TaastrupFounded 19 Feb 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+584.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kloakteam.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHID Holding ApSCVR 44637642, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Feb 2024
Halil Ibrahim Durmazsince 19 Feb 2024
CVR 44637642100% of capital and votessince 19 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HID Holding ApS, since 15 Feb 2024
Holding company
CVR 44637642Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kloakteam.dk ApS, since 19 Feb 2024
This company
Kloakteam.dk ApS
CVR 44646145
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 853 | 1,486 |
| Operating profit | +527 | +767 |
| Result for the year | +401 | +585 |
| Equity | 441 | 1,026 |
| Total assets | 712 | 1,411 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 784 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 52.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -536note 2 | -964note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 306note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (19 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Kloakteam.dk ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 4 Jan 2027.
Kloakteam.dk ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030111970Sankt Olavs Alle 58, 2630 Taastrup