CVR 44616165Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)TaastrupFounded 5 Feb 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Apr 2026
-3 (-75%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+187.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
283.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Isager Holding ApSCVR 44613778, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Feb 2024
Søren Isager Høvringsince 5 Feb 2024
CVR 44613778100% of capital and votessince 5 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Isager Holding ApS, since 2 Feb 2024
Holding company
CVR 44613778Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in i2x ApS, since 5 Feb 2024
This company
i2x ApS
CVR 44616165
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 897 | 1,535 |
| Result for the year | +256 | +188 |
| Equity | 296 | 283 |
| Total assets | 534 | 823 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 71.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -83note 2 | -47note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 83.8%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -218note 2 | -410note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (5 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030071790Spotorno Alle 4, 2630 Taastrup