CVR 44605198Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)JuelsmindeFounded 1 Feb 2024
Gross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
866.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Coffee Lovers ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexT. J. Eilersen Holding ApSCVR 37304441, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2024
Thomas Emil Juul Eilersensince 1 Feb 2024
CVR 37304441100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T. J. Eilersen Holding ApS, since 15 Dec 2015
Holding company
CVR 37304441Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Coffee Lovers ApS, since 1 Feb 2024
This company
Coffee Lovers ApS
CVR 44605198
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -5 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -4 |
| Equity | 770 | 866 |
| Total assets | 770 | 866 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (1 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030058018Jensgårdvej 11, 7130 Juelsminde