CVR 44090023Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)JuelsmindeFounded 1 Jun 2023
Gross profit
-7.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Super Eilersen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexT. J. Eilersen Holding ApSCVR 37304441, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2023
Lena Juul Holm ApSCVR 44090503, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2023
Thomas Emil Juul Eilersensince 1 Jun 2023
CVR 3730444166.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2023
CVR 4409050325% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T. J. Eilersen Holding ApS, since 15 Dec 2015
Holding company
CVR 37304441Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Super Eilersen ApS, since 1 Jun 2023
This company
Super Eilersen ApS
CVR 44090023
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 2090713415% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 43623141100% of capital and votes
CVR 4253449815% to under 20% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Super Eilersen ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -34 | -8 | -8 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -8 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -746 | +1,419 | +1,726 |
| Equity | -701 | 718 | 2,049 |
| Total assets | 22,862 | 23,216 | 23,088 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -11note 1 | -4note 1 | -5note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1,093.4%note 3 | -0.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (1 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029358539Jensgårdvej 11, 7130 Juelsminde