CVR 44506858Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VirumFounded 15 Dec 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029931611Vangeledet 25, 2830 Virum
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-1,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nelsan Pourhadi50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2023
Sofie Levi Pourhadi50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2023
Sofie Levi Pourhadisince 15 Dec 2023
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2023
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 45119653100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4664194950% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
CVR 4274806425% to under 33,3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Laika-G ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -1 |
| Result for the year | -3 | -1 |
| Equity | 40 | 36 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 13 months (15 Dec 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
No other current company drawn.