CVR 44472422Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)BallerupFounded 1 Dec 2023
Result
-34.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
615.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Langehøjen ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.01 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Apr 2027.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Langehøjen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJAKON A/SCVR 83955716, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2023
Søren Nissensince 1 Dec 2023
CVR 8395571690% to under 100% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes in F. Pettersen Holding ApS, since 14 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 40522441Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in S. PETTERSEN HOLDING ApS, since 14 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 28866666Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in JAKON A/S, since 30 Jun 2005
Holding company
CVR 83955716Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in Langehøjen ApS, since 1 Dec 2023
This company
Langehøjen ApS
CVR 44472422
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -307 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -362 | -44 | -44 |
| Result for the year | -356 | -34 | -35 |
| Equity | -316 | 650 | 616 |
| Total assets | 30,630 | 30,522 | 78,945 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -5,388note 1 | -8,387 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 24,427note 2 | 697note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 27,867note 1 | 21,474note 1 | 61,459 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (1 Dec 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029888627Baltorpbakken 9, 2750 Ballerup