CVR 44261936Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)BallerupFounded 28 Aug 2023
Gross profit
132.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
+32.7% on 2025
Result
-349.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
33.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sandhøjgaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJAKON A/SCVR 83955716, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Aug 2023
LCG Holding ApSCVR 44115247, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 28 Aug 2023
Søren Nissensince 28 Aug 2023
CVR 8395571650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 28 Aug 2023
CVR 4411524733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 28 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes in F. Pettersen Holding ApS, since 14 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 40522441Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in S. PETTERSEN HOLDING ApS, since 14 May 2019
Holding company
CVR 28866666Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in JAKON A/S, since 30 Jun 2005
Holding company
CVR 83955716Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Sandhøjgaard ApS, since 28 Aug 2023
This company
Sandhøjgaard ApS
CVR 44261936
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 58 | 100 | 132 |
| Result for the year | -417 | -375 | -350 |
| Equity | 34,623 | 34,248 | 33,899 |
| Total assets | 35,083 | 34,708 | 34,365 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 32.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -324note 3 | -401note 3 | -512note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (28 Aug 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029585632Baltorpbakken 9, 2750 Ballerup