CVR 44324903Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RingkøbingFounded 26 Sep 2023
Gross profit
193.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+54.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
272.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Harpøth Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBETH Holding ApSCVR 46072766, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Søren Green Harpøthsince 26 Sep 2023
CVR 46072766100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2023 to 1 Jan 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BETH Holding ApS, since 27 Nov 2025
Holding company
CVR 46072766Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Harpøth Ejendomme ApS, since 1 Jan 2026
This company
Harpøth Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44324903
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 151 | 194 |
| Operating profit | +105 | +148 |
| Result for the year | +18 | +55 |
| Equity | 218 | 273 |
| Total assets | 3,193 | 3,002 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 151 | 194 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 394 | -70 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 32.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,675 | 2,606 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (26 Sep 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029677499No-Bygade 15, 6950 Ringkøbing