CVR 44284707Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AarupFounded 7 Sep 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
307.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+78.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about M-B Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexM-B Lak Holding ApSCVR 41072865, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Sep 2023
Mike Andersensince 7 Sep 2023
CVR 41072865100% of capital and votessince 7 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in M-B Lak Holding ApS, since 6 Jan 2020
Holding company
CVR 41072865Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in M-B Ejendomme ApS, since 7 Sep 2023
This company
M-B Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44284707
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 371 | 308 |
| Operating profit | +310 | +247 |
| Result for the year | +119 | +79 |
| Equity | 1,001 | 1,080 |
| Total assets | 4,619 | 4,571 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -20.1% |
| EBITDA | 371 | 308 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 941 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,396 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (7 Sep 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029615426Snedkervænget 7, 5560 Aarup