CVR 44238799Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af computere og kommunikationsudstyr (951000)FrederikssundFounded 15 Aug 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Dec 2025
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
336.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-85.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
101.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Konsulenthuset Danmark ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexInvesta Danmark ApSCVR 44233533, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Aug 2023
Nizar Hassan Mansiasince 22 May 2025
CVR 44233533100% of capital and votessince 15 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Aug 2023 to 15 Aug 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Investa Danmark ApS, since 22 May 2025
Holding company
CVR 44233533Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Konsulenthuset Danmark ApS, since 15 Aug 2023
This company
Konsulenthuset Danmark ApS
CVR 44238799
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 686 | 336 |
| Operating profit | +196 | -56 |
| Result for the year | +146 | -85 |
| Equity | 186 | 101 |
| Total assets | 327 | 147 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -50.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | -27note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -33.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -130note 2 | -27note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (15 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Konsulenthuset Danmark ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 21 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029554222Vinge Boulevard 53, 3600 Frederikssund